Please visit our sponsor

 

Section 1
Heath Middle School, Lone Oak Middle School, Paducah Middle School, Saint Mary Middle School, South Livingston,

Section 2
Calloway County Middle School, Graves County Central Elementary, Lowes Elementary, North Marshall Middle School, Wingo Elementary School,

Section 3
College View Middle School, Daviess County Middle School, F. T. Burns Middle School, Henderson North Middle School, Henderson South Middle School, Holy Name School, Owensboro Catholic 4-6 Campups, Owensboro Middle School,

Section 4
Browning Springs Middle School, Caldwell County Middle School, Dawson Springs Elemenetary, James Madison Middle School, Sebree Elementary School, South Hopkins Middle School, West Hopkins School,

Section 5
Auburn Elementary School, Heritage Christian Academy, Muhlenberg North Middle School, Muhlenberg South Middle School, Olmstead, Russellville Middle/High School, University Heights Academy,

Section 6
Beaver Dam Elementary School, Fordsville Elementary School, Horse Branch Elementary School, McLean County Middle, Southern Elementary, Wayland Alexander Elem., Western Elementary,

Section 7
Breckinridge County Middle School, David T. Wilson, Ekron Elementary, Flaherty Elementary, Hancock County Middle School,

Section 8
Cub Run Elementary School, East Hardin Middle School, Grayson County Middle School, James T. Alton Middle School, LaRue County Middle School, T. K. Stone Middle School,

Section 9
Bowling Green Jr. High, Briarwood Elementary, Bristow Elementary School, Cumberland Trace Elementary School, Edmonson County 5/6 Center, North Warren Elementary, St. Joseph School,

Section 10
Alvaton Elementary School, Franklin Simpson Middle School, Jody Richards Elementary, Natcher Elementary, Plano Elementary, Rich Pond Elementary, Rockfield Elementary, Warren Elementary,

Section 11
Conway Middle School, Farnsley Middle School, Jefferson County Traditional Middle School, Meyzeek Middle School, Noe Middle School, Saint Paul, Western Middle,

Section 12
Highland Middle School, Holy Spirit School, Holy Trinity Parish School, Louisville Collegiate School, Sacred Heart Model School, Saint Leonard School, Saint Raphael, St. Francis of Assisi,

Section 13
Anchorage Ind. Middle School, Crosby Middle, Kammerer Middle Schoool, Saint Mary Academy, St. Albert the Great, St. Margaret Mary, St. Patrick Catholic School,

Section 14
Louisville Classical Academy, Newburg Middle School, Ramsey Middle, Saint Athanasius School, St. Gabriel the Archangel, St. Martha Catholic School, St. Michael,

Section 15
Bernheim Middle, Bullitt Lick Middle School, Eastside Middle School, Mount Washington Middle School, Spencer County Middle School, Zoneton Middle School,

Section 16
Austin Tracy Elementary, Eastern, Glasgow Middle School, Hiseville Elementary School, Monroe County Middle School, North Jackson Elementary, Red Cross Elementary, Temple Hill Elementary,

Section 17
East Oldham Middle School, Henry County Middle School, North Oldham Middle School, Shelby East, Shelby West Middle, St. Aloysius, St. Francis School,

Section 18
Bardstown Middle School, Bluegrass Christian Academy, Lebanon Middle School, Old KY Home Middle School, St. Joseph School, Washington County Middle School,

Section 19
Adair County Middle, Cumberland County Middle School, Green County Middle School, Kentucky Christian Academy, Metcalfe County Middle School, Russell County Middle School,

Section 20
Camp Ernst Middle, Conner Middle School, Gray Middle School, Immaculate Heart of Mary, Ockerman Middle School, Rector A. Jones Middle School, St. Paul Catholic School, Walton-Verona Middle,

Section 21
Blessed Sacrament School, Mary A. Goetz Elementary, St. Agnes School, St. Joseph School, Tichenor Middle School, Villa Madonna Academy,

Section 22
Beechwood, Grant County Middle School, Saint Cecilia School, Saint Pius X, Summit View Middle School, Woodland Middle,

Section 23
Bracken County Middle School, Campbell County Middle, Highlands Middle, Saint Mary School, Saint Thomas, Saints Peter and Paul School, St Catherine of Siena,

Section 24
Bondurant Middle School, Bourbon County Middle School, Elkhorn Middle School, Paris Middle, Royal Spring MIddle School, Scott County Middle School, The Frankfort Christian Academy,

Section 25
Anderson Middle School, Bate Middle School, Boyle County Middle School, East Jessamine Middle School, Jessie Clark Middle school, King Middle School, West Jessamine Middle School, Woodford County Middle School,

Section 26
Beaumont Middle School, Edythe J. Hayes Middle, Lexington Traditional Magnet School, Lexington Universal Academy, Saints Peter and Paul Regional Catholic School, Seton Catholic School, Tates Creek Middle School, Winburn Middle School,

Section 27
Berea Community Middle School, Clark Moores Middle School, Farristown Middle School, Foley Middle School, Garrard Middle School, Madison Middle School,

Section 28
Lincoln County Middle School, Meece Middle School, Northern Middle School, Pine Knot Intermediate, Science Hill Independent, Whitley City Elementary,

Section 29
Flemingsburg Elementary, Laurel Elementary School, Lewis County Middle School, Rowan County Middle School,

Section 30
Baker Intermediate School, Estill County Middle School, Jackson County Middle School, Lee County Middle School, Menifee Middle School, Powell County Middle School,

Section 31
Big Creek Elementary, Burning Springs Elementary, Goose Rock Elementary, Hacker Elementary, Manchester Elementary, North Laurel Middle School, Paces Creek Elementary, South Laurel Middle School,

Section 32
Barbourville City School, Central Elementary, Dewitt, Flat Lick Elementary, G.R. Hampton Elementary, Girdler Elementary School, Jesse D. Lay Elementary, Lynn Camp School,

Section 33
Bell Central School Center, Corbin Intermediate, Middlesboro Middle School, Oak Grove Elementary, Pineville Independent School, Whitley Central Intermediate School, Williamsburg Independent,

Section 34
East Carter Middle School, McKell Middle, Russell Middle School, West Carter Middle School, Worthington Elementary, Wurtland Middle School,

Section 35
Jackson Independent, LBJ Elementary School, North Magoffin Elementary, Salyersville Grade School, Sebastian Academy, South Magoffin Elementary,

Section 36
Black mountain elementary school, Cumberland Elementary, Evarts Middle School, Hazard Middle School, James A. Cawood Elementary School, Mountain View Elementary,

Section 37
Blaine Elementary School, Boyd County Middle School, Charles Russell Elementary, Fairview Middle School, Fallsburg Elementary, Louisa Middle School, Oakview Elementary School, Poage Elementary,

Section 38
Central Elementary, Flat Gap Elementary, Highland Elementary, Meade Memorial Elementary, Paintsville Elementary, Porter Elementary School, WR Castle Elementary,

Section 39
Allen Central Middle School, James D. Adams Middle School, John M. Stumbo Elementary, Martin County Middle, South Floyd Middle School, The June Buchanan School,

Section 40
Belfry Middle School, Kimper Elementary School, Millard Middle School, Phelps Elementary, Pikeville, Valley Elementary,