Please visit our sponsor

 

Section 1
Ballard County Middle School, Heath Middle School, Lone Oak Middle School, Lowes Elementary, Mayfield Middle School, Paducah Middle School, Reidland Middle, Symsonia Elementary,

Section 2
Benton Middle School, Calloway County Middle School, Farmington Elementary, Murray Middle School, North Marshall Middle, South Marshall Middle School, Trigg County Middle School,

Section 3
Clay Elementary, Henderson North Middle School, Henderson South Middle School, Holy Name, Union County Middle School,

Section 4
College View Middle School, Daviess County Middle School, Fred Taylor Burns Middle School, Hancock County Middle School, Majesty Christian School, Owensboro 5-6 Center, Owensboro Catholic Elementary 4-6 Campus,

Section 5
Browning Springs Middle School, Dawson Springs Middle School, James Madison Middle School, McLean County Middle School, Muhlenberg South Middle School, South Hopkins Middle School, West Hopkins Accelerated School,

Section 6
Breckinridge County Middle School, David T. Wilson, East Hardin Middle School, Payneville Elementary, St. John School, T.K. Stone Middle School,

Section 7
Butler County Middle School, Cub Run, Edmonson County 5/6 Center, Grayson County Middle School, LeGrande Elementary, Munfordville Elementary,

Section 8
Bowling Green Jr. High, Briarwood Elementary, Cumberland Trace Elementary School, Lincoln Elementary School, Natcher Elementary, Rich Pond Elementary, St. Joseph School, Warren Elementary,

Section 9
Conway Middle School, Farnsley Middle School, Meyzeek Middle School, Noe Middle School, St. Paul, Stuart Middle School,

Section 10
Barret Traditional Middle School, Holy Spirit School, Holy Trinity Parish School, Kammerer Middle School, Mother of Good Counsel, St. Albert the Great, Westport Traditional Middle School & Fine Arts Academy,

Section 11
Highland Middle School, Myers Middle School, Newburg Middle School, Saint Raphael School, St. Agnes School, St. Athanasius School, St. Martha School,

Section 12
Anchorage Public School, Crosby Middle School, Saint Margaret Mary, Saint Patrick, St. Edward, St. Michael Lifelong Learning Center, Walden School,

Section 13
Bardstown Middle School, Bloomfield Middle School, LaRue County Intermediate School, Mt. Washington Middle, Old Kentucky Home Middle School, St. Joseph, Washington County Middle,

Section 14
Eastern Elementary School, Glasgow Middle School, Green County Middle School, Hiseville Elementary, Monroe County Middle School, North Metcalfe Elementary, Red Cross Elementary, Temple Hill Elementary,

Section 15
Bondurant Middle School, Carroll County Middle School, East Middle School, Elkhorn Middle, Good Shepherd School, Henry County Middle School, Shelby County West Middle School, The Frankfort Christian Academy,

Section 16
Anderson Middle School, Bate Middle School, Huntertown Elementary, Northside Elementary, Simmons Elementary, Southside Elementary, Spencer County Middle School, St. Leo School,

Section 17
Clinton County Middle School, Cumberland County Middle, Jamestown Elementary School, John Adair Intermediate School, Russell Springs Elementary, Salem Elementary, Union Chapel Elementary,

Section 18
Conner Middle School, Gray Middle School, Immaculate Heart of Mary, Ockerman Middle School, St. Paul School, Walton-Verona Elementary,

Section 19
Grant County Middle School, Saint Agnes, Tichenor Middle Scool, Twenhofel Middle School, Two Rivers Middle School, Williamstown High School, Woodland Middle School,

Section 20
Campbell County Middle School, Grandview Elementary, Phillip A. Sharp Middle School, Saint Mary School, Saint Thomas Elementary School, Sts. Peter and Paul,

Section 21
Beaumont Middle, Clark Middle School, Lexington Christian Academy, Mary Queen, Morton Middle School, Saints Peter and Paul Middle School, William G. Conkwright Middle, Winburn Middle School,

Section 23
Corbin Middle School, Meece Middle School, Monticello Independent, Northern Middle School, Science Hill Elementary, Somerset Christian School, Southern Middle School, Turner Intermediate School,

Section 24
Bath County Middle School, Bourbon Co. Middle, Flemingsburg Elementary, McNabb Middle School, Menifee County Middle School, Morgan County Middle School, Paris Middle,

Section 25
Berea Community Middle, Clark-Moores Middle School, Estill County Middle School, Foley Middle School, Garrard Middle School, Madison Middle, Powell County Middle School, Rockcastle County Middle School,

Section 26
Dennis C. Wooton, Highland-Turner, Jackson City School, Jenkins Middle High School, LBJ Elemenaty, Lee County Middle School, Owsley County Elementary, Roy G. Eversole Middle School,

Section 27
Big Creek Elementary, Burning Springs Elementary, Goose Rock Elementary, Hacker Elementary, Horse Creek Elementary, Manchester Elementary, Oneida Elementary, Paces Creek Elementary,

Section 28
Artemus Elementary, Barbourville Elementary, Boone Elementary, Flat Lick Elementary, Girdler Elementary School, Jesse D. Lay, Lynn Camp Middle, Saint Camillus Academy,

Section 29
Evarts Elementary School, Harlan Middle School, Page School Center, Right Fork School Center, Wallins Elementary,

Section 30
Boyd County Middle, East Carter Middle School, Louisa Middle School, McKell Middle School, Russell Middle School, West Carter Middle School, Wurtland Middle School,

Section 31
Central Elementary, Flat Gap Elementary, Highland Elementary, Meade Memorial Elementary, Paintsville Elementary, Porter Elementary, W.R. Castle Memorial Elementary School,

Section 32
Allen Central Middle School, Betsy Layne Elementary, Inez Middle School, J.D. Adams Middle School, McDowell Elementary School, Mountain Christian Academy, Warfield Middle School,

Section 33
Bevins Elementary School, Dorton Elementary School, Phelps Elementary, Pikeville High School (MG), Runyon Elementary, Virgie Middle School,

Section 35
TestSchool1, TestSchool2, TestSchool3, TestSchool4, TestSchool5,