Please visit our sponsor

 

Section 1
Ballard County Middle School, Heath Middle School, Lone Oak Middle School, North Marshall Middle School, Paducah Middle School, Reidland Middle School, South Marshall Middle School,

Section 2
Calloway County Middle School, Farmington Elementary, Graves County Central Elementary, Lowes Elementary, Mayfield Middle School, Murray Middle School, Wingo Elementary School,

Section 3
Broadway Elementary, Henderson North Middle School, Holy Name School, McLean County Middle School, Slaughters Elementary, South Middle School,

Section 4
College View Middle School, Daviess County Middle School, FT Burns Middle School, Hancock County Middle School, Owensboro 5-6 Center, Owensboro Catholic Elementary 4-6 Campus,

Section 5
Browning Springs Middle School, Dawson Springs Middle School, James Madison Middle School, Muhlenberg North Middle School, Muhlenberg South Middle School, South Hopkins Middle School, West Hopkins School,

Section 6
Caldwell County Middle School, Sts. Peter & Paul School, Todd County Middle School, Trigg County Middle School,

Section 7
Battletown Elementary, Breckinridge County Middle, David T Wilson Elementary, East Hardin Middle School, Eastside Middle, Mt. Washington Middle, T.K Stone Middle school, Walker Intermediate School,

Section 8
Butler County Middle School, Edmonson County 5-6 Center, Grayson County Middle School, Green County Middle School, LaRue County Intermediate School, Munfordville Elementary,

Section 9
Bowling Green Jr. High, Briarwood Elementary, Cumberland Trace Elementary, Lincoln Elementary School, Rich Pond Elementary School, Saint Joseph School, Warren Elementary, William H. Natcher,

Section 10
Conway Middle School, Farnsley Middle School, Lyman T. Johnson Traditional Middle School, Samuel V. Noe Middle School, St. Paul, Stuart Middle School,

Section 11
Highland Middle School, Louisville Collegiate School, Meyzeek Middle School, Saint Agnes School, St. Francis of Assisi, St. Raphael School,

Section 12
Barret Traditional Middle, Holy Spirit, Holy Trinity Parish School, Kammerer Middle School, Saint Albert the Great, St. Albert the Great,

Section 13
Anchorage Public School, Crosby Middle School, Mother of Good Counsel, St. Margaret Mary, Walden School, Westport Traditional Middle School & Fine Arts Academy,

Section 14
Newburg Middle School, Saint Athanasius School, Saint Edward School, Saint Patrick School, St. Michael Lifelong Learning Center, Thomas Jefferson Middle School,

Section 15
Carroll County Middle School, Henry County Middle School, Shelby East Middle School, Trimble County Middle School, West Middle School, West Middle School,

Section 16
Anderson Middle School, Bardstown Middle School, Bloomfield Middle School, Christian Academy of Lawrenceburg, Lebanon Middle School, Old Ky Home Middle School, Saint Joseph, Washington County Middle,

Section 17
Cumberland County, Eastern Elementary Shcool, Edmonton Elementary, Glasgow Middle School, Hiseville Elementary, Monroe County Middle School, North Metcalfe Elementary, Red Cross Elementary,

Section 18
Camp Ernst Middle School, Conner Middle School, Gray Middle School, Immaculate Heart of Mary, Ockerman Middle School, RA Jones Middle School, Saint Paul School, Walton-Verona Elementary School,

Section 19
Grant County Middle School, Saint Agnes, Summit View Middle School, Tichenor Middle School, Twenhofel Middle School, Two Rivers Middle School, Woodland Middle School,

Section 20
Campbell County Middle School, Grandview Elementary, Phillip A. Sharp Middle School, Saint Mary, Saint Thomas Elementary, Sts. Peter & Paul School,

Section 21
Bondurant Middle School, Elkhorn Middle School, Georgetown Middle School, Good Shepherd School, St. Leo School, The Frankfort Christian Academy, Winburn Middle School, Woodford County Middle School,

Section 22
Boyle County Middle School, Danville Bate Middle School, Garrard Middle School, Lexington Traditional Magnet School, Morton Middle School, Saints Peter and Paul School, Seton Catholic School, West Jessamine Middle School,

Section 23
Clinton County Middle School, Jamestown Elementary School, John Adair Intermediate School, Russell Springs Elementary, Salem Elementary School, Turner Intermediate School, Union Chapel Elementary,

Section 24
Bourbon County Middle, Flemingsburg Elementary, J. B. McNabb Middle School, Mason County Middle School, Paris Middle School,

Section 25
Berea Community Middle, Clark Middle School, Estill County Middle School, Jackson County Middle School, Lee County Middle School, Owsley County Elementary School, William G. Conkwright Middle,

Section 26
Meece Middle School, Northern Middle School, Pine Knot Intermediate, Rockcastle County Middle School, Science Hill Elementary, Somerset Christian School, Southern Middle School, Whitley City Elementary,

Section 27
Artemus Elementary, Barbourville City School, Boone Elementary School, Dewitt Elementary, G. R. Hampton Elementary School, Girdler Elementary, Jesse D. Lay, Lynn Camp Middle/High School,

Section 28
Burning Springs Elementary, Corbin Middle School, Hacker Elementary, Horse Creek Elementary, Manchester Elementary, Oneida Elementary, Paces Creek Elementary, Saint Camillus Academy HS,

Section 29
East Carter Middle School, Louisa Middle School, Menifee County Middle School, Morgan Co. Middle, Trinity Christian Academy, West Carter Middle School,

Section 30
Boyd County Middle School, McKell Middle, Russell Middle School, Worthington Elementary, Wurtland Middle,

Section 31
Dennis C. Wooton, Highland-Turner, Jackson City School, LBJ Elementary School, Marie Roberts-Caney Elementary, Roy G. Eversole,

Section 32
Big Creek Elementary, Evarts Elementary School, Harlan Middle School, Middlesboro Middle School, Page School Center, Right Fork School Center, Rosspoint Elementary, Saint Julian School,

Section 33
Allen Central Middle School, Betsy Layne Elementary, Inez MIddle School, J.D. Adams Middle, McDowell Elementary School, Mountain Christian Academy, Paintsville Elementary, Warfield Middle School,

Section 34
Belfry Middle School, Christ Central School, Dorton Elementary School, Johns Creek School, Phelps Elementary, TestSchool, Virgie Middle School,