Please visit our sponsor

 

Section 1
Heath Middle School, Lone Oak Middle School, North Marshall Middle School, Paducah Middle School, Reidland Middle School, South Marshall Middle School,

Section 2
Calloway County Middle School, Fancy Farm Elementary, Farmington Elementary, Graves County Central Elementary School, Lowes Elementary School, Mayfield Middle, Murray Middle School, Wingo Elementary School,

Section 3
College View Middle School, Daviess County Middle School, F.T. Burns Middle School, Henderson North Middle School, Holy Name School, Owensboro 5-6 Center, Owensboro Catholic Elementary, South Middle School,

Section 4
Browning Springs Middle School, Caldwell County Middle School, Dawson Springs Middle School, James Madison Middle, McLean County Middle School, Slaughters Elementary, South Hopkins Middle School, Trigg County Middle,

Section 5
Breckinridge County Middle School, David T Wilson Elementary, Flaherty, Frederick Fraize Middle School, Hancock County Middle School, Payneville Elementary, Wilson Elementary,

Section 6
Butler County Middle School, Edmonson County 5/6 Center, Grayson County Middle School, Muhlenberg North Middle School, Muhlenberg South Middle School, Todd County Middle School,

Section 7
Bowling Green Jr. High, Briarwood Elementary, Cumberland Trace Elementary, Franklin-Simpson Middle School, Rich Pond Elementary, St. Joseph School, Warren Elementary, Wm. H. Natcher,

Section 8
Farnsley Middle School, Highland Middle School, Jesse Stuart Middle School, Meyzeek Middle School, Noe Middle School, Saint Raphael School,

Section 9
Barret Traditional Middle School, Holy Spirit, Holy Trinity, Kammerer Middle School, Saint Margaret Mary School, St. Albert the Great, Westport Middle School,

Section 10
Anchorage Public School, Crosby Middle, Mother of Good Counsel, Newburg Middle School, Saint Athanasius School, St. Michael School, St. Patrick, Walden School,

Section 11
Bardstown Middle School, Bloomfield Middle School, Eastside Middle, Hebron Middle, Mt. Washington Middle School, Old Ky Home Middle School, Saint Joseph, Washinton County Middle,

Section 12
East Hardin Middle School, Green County Middle School, LaRue County Intermediate School, Lebanon Middle School, LeGrande Elementary School, Munfordville Elementary School, TK Stone Middle,

Section 13
Cumberland County Middle School, Edmonton Elementary, Glasgow Middle School, Hiseville Elementary, Monroe County Middle School, Red Cross Elementary,

Section 14
Adair County Elementary School, Clinton County High School, Jamestown Elementary School, Russell Springs Elem., Salem Elementary, Union Chapel Elementary,

Section 15
Camp Ernst Middle School, Conner Middle School, Gray Middle School, Immaculate Heart of Mary, Immaculate Heart of Mary, Ockerman Middle School, Saint Paul School, Walton-Verona Elementary,

Section 16
Campbell County Middle School, Grandview Elementary, Saint Agnes, Saint Thomas School, St. Mary, Sts. Peter and Paul, Tichenor Middle School, Woodland Middle School,

Section 17
Carroll County Middle School, Grant County Middle School, Henry County Middle School, Maurice Bowling Middle School, Phillip A. Sharp Middle School, Trimble County Middle,

Section 18
Capital Day School, Elkhorn Middle School, Frankfort Christian Academy, Good Shepherd School, Royal Springs Middle School, Scott County Middle School, Second Street School, Shelby East Middle School,

Section 19
Anderson Middle School, Boyle County Middle School, Christian Academy of Lawrenceburg, Danville Bate Middle School, St Leo School, Woodford Co. Middle School,

Section 20
Beaumont Middle School, Clark Middle School, Edythe Jones Hayes Middle, Lexington Traditional Magnet, Saints Peter & Paul Middle School, Seton Catholic School, Wm. G. Conkwright Middle Schoo,

Section 21
Berea Community Middle, Foley Middle School, Garrard Middle School, Jackson County Middle School, Lincoln County Middle School, Rockcastle County Middle School,

Section 22
Corbin Middle School, Meece Middle School, Northern Middle School, Turner Intermediate School, Whitley City Elem, Williamsburg Middle School,

Section 23
Bath County Middle School, Bourbon County Middle, Flemingsburg Elementary, Menifee Middle School, Paris Middle,

Section 24
Estill Co. Middle School, Highland-Turner, Jackson Middle School, L.B.J. Elementary, Lee County Middle School, Marie Roberts-Caney Elementary, Rousseau Elementary School, Wolfe County Middle,

Section 25
Big Creek Elementary, Burning Springs Elementary, Goose Rock Elementary, Hacker Elementary, Horse Creek Elementary, Manchester Elementary, Oneida Elementary, Paces Creek Elementary,

Section 26
Artemus Elementary, Barbourville City School, Boone Elementary, Dewitt Elementary, Flat Lick Elementary, Girdler Elementary, GR Hampton, Saint Camillus Academy,

Section 27
Evarts Elementary, Harlan Middle School, Middlesboro Middle School, Page School Center, Rosspoint Elementary School, Wallins, Yellow Creek School Center,

Section 28
A.B. Combs, Chavies Elementary, Dennis C. Wooton, Lost Creek Elementary, Roy G. Eversole, Willard Elementary,

Section 29
Boyd Co. Middle School, Fairview High (MG), Lewis County Middle School, MCKELL MIDDLE, Russell Middle School, Worthington Elementary, Wurtland Middle,

Section 30
East Carter Middle School, Inez Middle School, Lakeside Elementary, Louisa Middle, Morgan County Middle, Trinity Christian Academy, Warfield Middle School, West Carter Middle School,

Section 31
Central Elementary, Flat Gap Elementary, Highland Elementary, Meade Memorial Elementary, Paintsville Elementary, Porter Elementary, W.R. Castle Memorial,

Section 32
Allen Central Middle School, Belfry Middle School, Betsy Layne Elementary, Dorton Elementary, James D. Adams Middle, Johns Creek School, McDowell Elementary, Mountain Christian Academy,