Please visit our sponsor

 

Section 1
Heath Middle School, Lone Oak Middle School, Lowes Elementary School, North Marshall Middle School, Paducah Middle School, Reidland Middle School, St. Mary Middle School,

Section 2
Calloway County Middle School, Fancy Farm Elementary School, Farmington Elementary School, Graves County Central Elementary School, Mayfield Middle School, Murray Middle School, Sedalia Elementary School, Wingo Elementary School,

Section 3
Burns Middle School, College View Middle School, Daviess County Middle School, Henderson North Middle School, Henderson South Middle School, Holy Name School, Owensboro 5-6 Center, Owensboro Catholic Elementary School,

Section 4
Browning Springs Middle School, James Madison Middle School, McLean County Middle School, Muhlenberg North Middle School, Muhlenberg South Middle School, Slaughters Elementary School,

Section 5
Caldwell County Middle School, Dawson Springs Elementary School, South Hopkins Middle School, Todd County Middle School, Trigg County Middle School, University Heights Academy,

Section 6
Breckinridge County Middle School, David T. Wilson Elementary School, Flaherty Elementary School, Frederick Fraize Middle School, Grayson County Middle School, Hancock County Middle School,

Section 7
Bowling Green Junior High School, Briarwood Elementary School, Butler County Middle School, Cumberland Trace Elementary, Franklin-Simpson Middle School, Rich Pond Elementary School, Warren Elementary School, William H. Natcher Elementary School,

Section 8
Conway Middle School, Farnsley Middle School, Highland Middle School, Meyzeek Middle School, Noe Middle School, St. Paul School,

Section 9
Holy Spirit School, Holy Trinity School, Kammerer Middle School, Saint Mary Academy, St. Albert the Great School, St. Francis of Assisi School, Walden School,

Section 10
Anchorage Middle School, Crosby Middle School, Newburg Middle School, Saint Raphael School, St. Margaret Mary School, St. Michael School,

Section 11
Bernheim Middle School, East Hardin Middle School, Eastside Middle School, Hebron Middle School, James T. Alton Middle School, Mount Washington Middle School, TK Stone Middle School,

Section 12
Campbellsville Middle School, Green County Middle School, LaRue County Middle School, Lebanon Middle School, Munfordville Elementary School, St. Charles Middle School,

Section 13
Clinton County Middle School, Cumberland County Middle School, Edmonton Elementary School, Glasgow Middle School, Hiseville Elementary School, Monroe County Middle School, Red Cross Elementary School,

Section 14
Carroll County Middle School, Henry County Middle School, North Oldham Middle School, Shelby East Middle School, St. Aloysius Elementary School,

Section 15
Bardstown Middle School, Bloomfield Middle School, Bluegrass Christian Academy, Boston School, Old Kentucky Home Middle School, St. Joseph School, Washington Co. Middle School,

Section 16
Adair County Elementary School, Jamestown Elementary School, Monticello Independent Middle School, Russell Springs Elementary School, Salem Elementary School, Turner Intermediate School, Union Chapel Elementary School,

Section 17
Camp Ernst Middle School, Conner Middle School, Gray Middle School, Ockerman Middle School, Saint Paul School, Walton-Verona Elementary School,

Section 18
Grant County Middle School, Saint Agnes School, Summit View Middle School, Tichenor Middle School, Turkey Foot Middle School, Woodland Middle School,

Section 19
Bracken County Middle School, Campbell County Middle School, Grandview Elementary School, Saint Catherine of Siena School, Saint Mary School, St. Pius X School, Sts. Peter and Paul School,

Section 20
Anderson Middle School, Elkhorn Middle School, Georgetown Middle School, Royal Spring Middle School, Scott County Middle School, St. Leo School, The Frankfort Christian Academy, Woodford County Middle School,

Section 21
Berea Community Middle School, Boyle County Middle School, Clark-Moores Middle School, Danville Bate Middle School, Foley Middle School, Garrard Middle School, Lincoln County Middle School,

Section 22
Corbin Middle School, Northern Middle School, Pine Knot Intermediate School, Science Hill Independent School, Somerset Christian School, Southern Middle School, Whitley Central Intermediate School, Whitley City Elementary School,

Section 23
Beaumont Middle School, Clark Middle School, Edythe J. Hayes Middle School, Lexington Traditional Magnet School, Seton Catholic School, West Jessamine County Middle School, William G. Conkwright Middle School, Winburn Middle School,

Section 24
Bath County Middle School, Bourbon County Middle School, Flemingsburg Elementary School, Mcnabb Middle School, Menifee Middle School, Nicholas County Middle School, Paris Middle School,

Section 25
Big Creek Elementary School, Burning Springs Elementary School, Hacker Elementary School, Jackson County Middle School, Manchester Elementary, North Laurel Middle School, Owsley County Middle School,

Section 26
Estill County Middle School, Highland-Turner Elementary School, Jackson City School, L.B.J. Elementary School, Lee County Middle School, Red River Valley Elementary School, Rousseau Elementary School,

Section 27
Barbourville ElementarySchool, Boone Elementary School, Dewitt Elementary School, G.R. Hampton Elementary School, Jesse D. Lay Elementary School, St. Camillus Academy, West Knox Elementary School,

Section 28
Artemus Elementary School, Flat Lick Elementary School, Middlesboro Middle School, Right Fork School Center, Yellow Creek School Center,

Section 29
Boyd County Middle School, Fallsburg Elementary School, Lewis County Middle School, McKell Middle School, Russell Middle School, West Carter Middle School, Worthington Elementary School, Wurtland Middle School,

Section 30
Cawood Elementary School, Cumberland Elementary School, Evarts Junior High School, Harlan Middle School, Rosspoint Elementary School, Wallins Elementary School,

Section 31
Central Elementary School, Flat Gap Elementary School, Highland Elementary School, Louisa Middle School, Meade Memorial Elementary School, Paintsville Elementary School, Porter Elementary School, W.R. Castle Elementary School,

Section 32
Adams Middle School, Betsy Layne Elementary School, McDowell Elementary School, Mountain Christian Academy,

Section 33
Big Creek Elementary (Perry Co), Chavies Elementary School, Dennis C. Wooton Elementary School, Roy G. Eversole Middle School, Willard Elementary School,

Section 34
Belfry Middle School, Dorton Elementary School, Mullins Elementary School, Phelps Elementary School, Pikeville Elementary,