Please visit our sponsor

 

Section 1
Calloway County Middle School, Fancy Farm Elementary School, Graves County Central Elementary, Mayfield Middle School, Murray Middle School, Saint Joseph Catholic School, Sedalia Elementary School, Wingo Elementary School,

Section 2
Farmington Elementary School, Heath Middle School, Lone Oak Middle School, North Marshall Middle School, Paducah Middle School, Reidland Middle School, Saint Mary Middle School, South Marshall Middle School,

Section 3
Dixon Elementary School, Henderson North Middle, Henderson South Middle School, Holy Name Catholic School, Providence Elementary School,

Section 4
Browning Springs Middle School, Caldwell County Middle School, Dawson Springs Elementary School, James Madison Middle School, South Hopkins Middle School, South Livingston Elementary School, Trigg County Middle School, West Hopkins Elementary School,

Section 5
College View Middle School, Daviess County Middle School, Fred T. Burns Middle School, Hancock County Middle School, McLean County Middle School, Owensboro 5-6 Center, Owensboro Catholic 4-6 Campus,

Section 6
Auburn Elementary School, Briarwood Elementary, Butler County Middle School, Grayson County Middle School, Muhlenberg North Middle School, Muhlenberg South Middle School, Rockfield Elementary School, Todd County Middle School, Warren Elementary School,

Section 7
Bowling Green Christian Academy, Bowling Green Junior High, Cumberland Trace Elementary School, Franklin Simpson Middle School, Natcher Elementary School, North Warren Elementary, Plano Elementary School, Rich Pond Elementary,

Section 8
Breckinridge County Middle School, David T. Wilson Elementary School, East Hardin Middle School, Flaherty Elementary School, James T. Alton Middle School, Payneville Elementary School, Saint Romuald Interparochial School, T.K. Stone Middle School,

Section 9
Conway Middle School, Farnsley Middle School, Highland Middle School, Kammerer Middle School, Newburg Middle School, Saint Paul, Saint Raphael School, Stuart Middle School,

Section 10
Barret Traditional Middle School, Henry County Middle School, Holy Spirit School, Holy Trinity School, Meyzeek Middle School, Noe Middle School, Saint Albert the Great, Saint Mary Academy, Walden School,

Section 11
Anchorage Public School, Crosby Middle School, Ramsey Middle School, Saint Edward School, Saint Gabriel the Archangel, Saint Margaret Mary School, Saint Michael, Saint Patrick,

Section 12
Bernheim Middle School, Eastside Middle School, Mt. Washington Middle School, North Oldham Middle School, Saint Aloysius, Shelby East Middle School, Shelby West Middle School,

Section 13
Bardstown Middle School, Bloomfield Middle School, Bluegrass Christian Academy, Boston Elementary School, LaRue County Middle School, Old Kentucky Home Middle School, Saint Charles Middle, Saint Joseph,

Section 14
Edmonton Elementary School, Glasgow Middle School, Green County Middle School, Hiseville Elementary School, Monroe County Middle School, Red Cross Elementary School,

Section 15
Adair County Elementary School, Cumberland County Middle School, Jamestown Elementary School, Monticello Independent Middle School, Russell Springs Elementary School, Salem Elementary, Turner Intermediate, Union Chapel Elementary School,

Section 16
Camp Ernst Middle School, Carroll County Middle School, Conner Middle School, Gallatin County Middle School, Gray Middle School, Saint Agnes School, Saint Paul, Walton-Verona Middle School,

Section 17
Blessed Sacrament School, Grant County Middle School, Ockerman Middle School, R.A. Jones Middle School, Saint Pius X Elementary, Tichenor Middle School, Turkey Foot Middle School, Woodland Middle School,

Section 18
Bracken County Middle School, Campbell County Middle School, Grandview Elementary School, Highlands Middle School, Saint Catherine of Siena, Saint Mary School, Saint Thomas School, Saints Peter & Paul School,

Section 19
Anderson Middle School, Bondurant Middle School, Elkhorn Middle School, Georgetown Middle School, Royal Spring Middle School, Scott County Middle School, Second Street School, The Frankfort Christian Academy,

Section 20
Boyle County Middle School, Burgin Independent School, Danville Bate Middle School, Garrard Middle School, Lincoln County Middle School, Washington County Middle School,

Section 21
Beaumont Middle School, Edythe J. Hayes Middle School, Lexington Traditional Magnet School, Seton Catholic School, West Jessamine Middle School, Winburn Middle School, Woodford County Middle School,

Section 22
Corbin Intermediate School, Meece Middle School, Northern Middle School, Pine Knot Intermediate, Saint Camillus Academy, Science Hill Independent School, Southern Middle School, Whitley City Elementary School,

Section 23
Barbourville Elementary, Central Elemetary School, Dewitt Elementary School, Flat Lick Elementary School, G.R. Hampton Elementary School, Girdler Elementary School, Jesse D. Lay Elementary, West Knox Elementary School,

Section 24
Bath County Middle School, Bourbon County Middle School, Clark Middle School, Conkwright Middle School, Flemingsburg Elementary School, McNabb Middle School, Menifee County Middle School, Paris Middle School,

Section 25
Berea Community Middle School, Clark Moores Middle School, Estill County Middle School, Foley Middle School, Jackson County Middle School, Lee County Middle School, North Laurel Middle School,

Section 26
Burning Springs Elementary, Hacker Elementary School, Harlan Middle School, Manchester Elementary School, Middlesboro Middle School, Right Fork School Center, Rosspoint School, Yellow Creek School Center,

Section 27
Dennis Wooton Elementary, Emmalena Elementary School, Highland Turner Elementary School, Jackson City School, L.B.J. Elementary School, Robert W. Combs Elementary, Rousseau Elementary School, Roy G. Eversole Middle School,

Section 28
East Carter Middle School, Louisa Middle School, Paintsville Elementary, Trinity Christian Academy, West Carter Middle School,

Section 29
Central Elementary School, Flat Gap Elementary School, Highland Elementary School, Inez Middle School, Meade Memorial School, Porter Elementary School, W.R. Castle Memorial Elementary School, Warfield Middle School,

Section 30
Allen Central Middle School, Belfry Middle School, Betsy Layne Elementary, Feds Creek Elementary School, Mountain Christian Academy, Phelps Elementary School, South Floyd Middle School, Virgie Middle School,

Section 31
Boyd County Middle School, Lewis County Middle School, McKell Middle School, Russell Middle School, Wurtland Middle School,