Please visit our sponsor

 

Section 1
Calloway County Middle School, Farmington Elementary, Graves Central Elementary, Lowes Elementary, Mayfield Middle School, Murray Middle School, North Marshall Middle School,

Section 2
Heath Middle School, Lone Oak Middle School, North Livingston Elementary, Paducah Middle School, Reidland Middle School, South Livingston Elementary, St. Mary Middle,

Section 3
College View Middle School, Daviess County Middle School, F.T. Burns Middle School, Henderson North Middle School, Holy Name School, Owensboro 5-6 Center, Owensboro Catholic 4-6 Campus, South Middle School,

Section 4
Browning Springs Middle School, Dawson Springs Elementary School, Dixon Elementary, James Madison Middle School, McLean County Middle School, Providence Elementary School, South Hopkins Middle School, West Hopkins,

Section 5
Caldwell County Middle School, Hopkinsville Middle School, Muhlenberg North Middle School, Muhlenberg South Middle School, Todd County Middle, Trigg County Middle School, University Heights Academy,

Section 6
Bluegrass Middle School, Breckinridge County Middle School, East Hardin Middle School, Edmonson County Middle School, Grayson County Middle School, Hancock Co. Middle School, St Romuald Interparochial School, T. K. Stone Middle School,

Section 7
Bowling Green Junior High, Franklin-Simpson Middle School, Plano Elementary, Rich Pond Elementary, Rockfield Elementary, Saint Joseph School, Warren Elementary, William H. Natcher Elementary,

Section 8
Briarwood Elementary School, Cumberland Trace Elementary, Eastern Elementary, Glasgow Middle School, Hiseville Elementary, North Jackson Elementary, North Warren Elementary, Red Cross Elementary,

Section 9
Conway Middle School, Crosby Middle, Farnsley Middle School, Highland Middle School, Newburg Middle School, Saint Paul School, Saint Raphael School, Stuart Middle School,

Section 10
Holy Spirit, Holy Trinity, Kammerer Middle School, Louisville Collegiate School, Meyzeek Middle School, Noe Middle School, Saint Albert the Great, Saint Mary Academy,

Section 11
Anchorage Independent Public School, Ramsey Middle School, Saint Gabriel the Archangel, Saint Patrick, St. Margaret Mary School, St. Michael School,

Section 12
Bernheim Middle School, Bullitt Lick Middle School, David T. Wilson Elementary, Eastside Middle, Flaherty Elementary, James T. Alton, Mount Washington Middle, Zoneton Middle,

Section 13
Bardstown Middle School, Bluegrass Christian Academy, Boston Elementary, LaRue County Middle School, Old Kentucky Home Middle School, St. Joseph, Washington County Middle,

Section 14
Adair County Elementary, Cumberland County Middle School, Green County Middle School, Jamestown Elementary School, Monroe County Middle School, Russell Springs Elementary, Salem Elementary, Union Chapel Elementary,

Section 15
Carroll County Middle School, East Oldham Middle School, Grant County Middle School, Henry County Middle School, Maurice Bowling Middle School, North Oldham Middle School,

Section 16
Camp Ernst Middle, Connor Middle School, Gray Middle School, Ockerman Middle School, R.A. Jones, Saint Paul School, Walton-Verona Middle School,

Section 17
Blessed Sacrament School, St. Agnes School, St. Pius X, Tichenor Middle School, Turkey Foot Middle School, Woodland Middle School,

Section 18
Bracken County Middle School, Campbell County Middle School, Mason County Middle School, Phillip A. Sharp Middle School, Saint Catherine of Siena, St. Mary School, Sts. Peter and Paul,

Section 19
Bondurant Middle School, Elkhorn Middle School, Frankfort Christian Academy, Royal Spring Middle School, Scott County Middle School, Second Street School, Shelby East Middle School,

Section 20
Beaumont Middle School, Edythe J. Hayes Middle, Lexington Traditional Magnet School, Mary Queen of The Holy Rosary, Saints Peter and Paul School, Seton Catholic School, Winburn Middle School,

Section 21
Anderson Middle School, Boyle County Middle School, Danville Bate Middle School, Garrard Middle School, West Jessamine Middle School, Woodford County Middle School,

Section 22
Meece Middle School, Monticello Independent Middle School, Northern Middle School, Pine Knot Intermediate, Science Hill Elementary, Somerset Christian School, Southern Middle School, Whitley City,

Section 23
Bath County Middle School, East Carter Middle, Flemingsburg Elementay, Garrison Elementary School, Lewis Co. Middle School, Tollesboro Elementary, West Carter Middle School,

Section 24
Bourbon Middle School, Clark Middle School, Conkwright Middle School, McNabb Middle School, Menifee County Middle School, Paris Middle,

Section 25
Berea Community Middle School, Clark Moores Middle School, Estill Co. Middle School, Foley Middle School, Lee County Middle School, Madison Middle School, Owsley County Elementary School,

Section 26
Barbourville Elementary, Central Elementary School, Corbin Intermediate School, Flat Lick Elementary, GR Hampton, North Laurel Middle School, St. Camillus Academy, West Knox,

Section 27
Burning Springs Elementary, Dewitt Elementary School, Girdler Elementary School, Hacker Elementary, Jesse D. Lay Elementary, Manchester Elementary, Oneida Elementary School,

Section 28
Campton Elementary, Highland Turner Elementary, Jackson City School, LBJ Elementary, Red River Valley, Rousseau Elementary,

Section 29
Cawood Elementary, Cumberland Elementary School, Evarts Junior High School, Harlan Middle School, Middlesboro Middle School, Right Fork School Center, Rosspoint Elementary, Wallins Elementary, Yellow Creek School Center,

Section 30
Boyd County Middle School, Charles Russell Elementary, Fallsburg Elementary, McKell Middle, Oakview Elementary, Russell Middle School, Wurtland Middle School,

Section 31
Central Elementary School, Flat Gap Elementary, Highland Elementary, Meade Memorial, Paintsville Elementary, Porter Elementary, W.R. Castle Memorial,

Section 32
Allen Central Middle School, Dennis Wooton, John M. Stumbo Elementary School, Roy G. Eversole, The June Buchanan School,

Section 33
Belfry Middle School, Inez Middle School, Johns Creek Middle School, Mullins School, Phelps Elementary, Pikeville Jr. High School, St. Francis of Assisi, Warfield Middle School,