Please visit our sponsor

 

Section 1
Graves County Central Elementa, Heath Middle School, Hickman County High School, Lone Oak Middle School, Paducah Middle School, St. Mary Middle School, Symsonia Elementary, Wingo Elementary,

Section 2
Caldwell County Middle School, Calloway County Middle School, North Marshall Middle School, South Livingston Elementary, South Marshall Middle School,

Section 3
College View Middle School, Daviess County Middle School, FT Burns Middle School, Henderson North Middle, Henderson South Middle School, Holy Name School, Owensboro Catholic Elementary, Owensboro Middle School South,

Section 4
Browning Springs Middle, Dawson Springs Elementary, Dixon Elementary School, James Madison Middle School, McLean County Middle School, South Hopkins, West Hopkins School,

Section 5
Auburn Elementary School, Hopkinsville Middle School, Muhlenberg North Middle School, Muhlenberg South Middle School, Todd County Middle, University Heights Academy,

Section 6
Breckinridge County Middle Sch, David T. Wilson Elementary, Ekron Elementary School, Flaherty Elementary, Grayson County Middle School, Hancock County Middle, Saint Romuald Interparochial S,

Section 7
Allen County Intermediate, Cumberland Trace, Franklin-Simpson Middle, Plano Elementary, Rich Pond Elementary, Rockfield Elementary, Warren Elementary, William H. Natcher Elementary,

Section 8
Bowling Green Junior High Scho, Briarwood Elementary, Bristow Elementary, Glasgow Middle School, Hiseville Elementary, North Jackson Elementary Schoo, North Warren Elementary, Red Cross Elementary,

Section 9
Conway Middle School, Farnsley Middle School, Myers Middle School, Saint Gabriel the Archangel, Saint Paul, St. Martha School, St. Raphael School,

Section 10
Highland Middle School, Highlands Latin School, Holy Spirit School, Holy Trinity Parish School, Jefferson Co. Traditional Midd, Meyzeek Middle School, Samuel V. Noe Middle School, St. Patrick Catholic School,

Section 11
Anchorage Independent, Crosby Middle, Islamic School of Louisville, Kammerer Middle School, Ramsey Middle School, Saint Albert the Great, St. Margaret Mary School, St. Michael School,

Section 12
Bernheim Middle School, East Hardin Middle School, Eastside Middle School, Hebron Middle School, James T. Alton, Mount Washington Middle, T. K. Stone Middle School, Zoneton Middle,

Section 13
Bardstown Middle School, Bluegrass Christian Academy, Campbellsville Middle School, LaRue County Middle School, Old KY Home Middle School, Saint Joseph,

Section 14
Adair County Elementary, Cumberland County Middle, Jamestown Elementary School, Metcalfe County Middle School, Monroe County Middle School, Russell Springs Elementary Sch, Salem Elementary, Union Chapel Elementary,

Section 15
Carroll County Middle School, East Oldham Middle, Gallatin County Middle School, Henry County Middle School, Maurice Bowling Middle School, North Oldham Middle School, Saint Mary Academy, St. Aloysius,

Section 16
Anderson Middle School, Bondurant Middle School, Cornerstone Christian Academy, Elkhorn Middle School, Second Street School, Shelby East Middle School, Shelby West Middle School, Spencer County Middle School,

Section 17
Boyle County Middle School, Danville Bate Middle School, East Jessamine Middle, Garrard Middle School, Lincoln County Middle School, St. Leo School, West Jessamine Middle School, Woodford County Middle School,

Section 18
Camp Ernst Middle School, Conner Middle School, Gray Middle School, Immaculate Heart of Mary Schoo, Ockerman Middle School, Rector A Jones Middle School, Saint Paul School, Walton-Verona Middle School,

Section 19
Blessed Sacrament School, Calvary Christian School, Mary A. Goetz, St. Agnes School, St.Pius X, Tichenor Middle School, Woodland Middle School,

Section 20
Campbell County Middle School, Saint Catherine of Siena, Saint Mary School, Saint Thomas, Sts. Peter and Paul,

Section 21
Beaumont Middle School, Edythe J. Hayes Middle, Lexington Traditional Magnet, Mary Queen Of The Holy Rosary, Seton Catholic School, Sts. Peter and Paul School, Winburn Middle School,

Section 22
Bracken County Middle School, Flemingsburg Elementary, Grant County Middle, Harrison County Middle School, Lewis County Middle School, Mason County Middle School, Tollesboro Elementary,

Section 23
Bath County Middle School, Bourbon County Middle School, Clark Middle, McNabb Middle School, Menifee County Middle, Paris Middle School, William G. Conkwright Middle,

Section 24
B Michael Caudill Middle School, Berea Community Middle School, Clark-Moores Middle, Estill Co. Middle School, Foley Middle School, Lee County Middle School, Powell County Middle School, Red River Valley Elementary Sc,

Section 25
Meece Middle School, Monticello Independent, Northern Middle School, Science Hill Independent Schoo, Somerset Christian School, Southern Middle School, Turner Intermediate School,

Section 26
Big Creek Elementary, Burning Springs Elementary, Hacker Elementary, Jackson County Middle, Manchester Elementary, Oneida Elementary,

Section 27
Corbin Intermediate School, North Laurel Middle School, Pine Knot Intermediate, Saint Camillus Academy, Whitley Central Intermediate, Whitley City Elementary,

Section 28
Barbourville City School, Central Elementary School, Dewitt Elementary, G.R. Hampton, Girdler Elementary, Jesse D. Lay Elementary, Lynn Camp Elementary,

Section 29
Bell Central, Middlesboro Middle School, Pineville Elementary, Yellow Creek School Center,

Section 30
Black Mountain Elementary, Cawood Elementary, Cumberland Elementary School, Evarts Elementary School, Green Hills Elementary, James A. Cawood Elementary, Rosspoint Elementary School, Wallins Elementary,

Section 31
Dennis Wooton Elementary, Jackson City School, LBJ Elementary, Rousseau Elementary, Roy G. Eversole, Willard Elementary,

Section 32
East Carter Middle School, McKell Middle, Raceland Worthington Middle Sc, Russell Middle School, West Carter Middle School, Wurtland Middle School,

Section 33
Blaine Elementary School, Boyd County Middle School, Charles Russell Elementary, Fallsburg Elementary, Lakeside Elementary School, Louisa Middle School, Oakview Elementary, Trinity Christian Academy,

Section 34
Central Elementary, Flat Gap Elementary, Highland Elementary, Meade Memorial Elementary Scho, Paintsville Elementary, Porter Elementary School, W.R. Castle Memorial Elementar,

Section 35
Allen Central Middle School, Inez Middle School, James D. Adams Middle School, South Floyd Middle School, Warfield Middle,

Section 36
Belfry Middle School, Dorton Elementary School, Johns Creek Middle School, Mullins School, Phelps Elementary, Pikeville Elementary School, St. Francis School, Virgie School,